Special Education classes

Section: 1
Number: 21239
Units: 3
Seats: 41/50
  • Saturday 8:30 am – 3:50 pm
  • Saturday 8:30 am – 3:50 pm
  • Saturday 8:30 am – 3:50 pm
  • Saturday 8:30 am – 3:50 pm
  • Saturday 8:30 am – 3:50 pm
  • Saturday 8:30 am – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Jones, William
Section: 1
Number: 21117
Units: 3
Seats: 20/30
  • Tuesday 4:00 – 6:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Jones, William
Section: 80
Number: 21234
Units: 3
Seats: 25/30
  • Thursday 7:00 – 9:50 pm
  • Thursday 7:00 – 9:50 pm
  • Thursday 7:00 – 9:50 pm
  • Thursday 7:00 – 9:50 pm
  • Thursday 7:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Draper Rodriguez, Cathi
Section: 1
Number: 20479
Units: 3
Seats: 16/30
  • Thursday 4:00 – 6:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Draper Rodriguez, Cathi
Section: 1
Number: 21652
Units: 2
Seats: 18/26
  • Tuesday 4:00 – 6:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Levin, Jason
Section: 1
Number: 20480
Units: 3
Seats: 20/30
  • Monday 4:00 – 6:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Guzicki, Joseph
Section: 1
Number: 20742
Units: 5
Seats: 8/10
Instructor:
  • McCollum, Judith
Section: 1
Number: 20953
Units: 5
Seats: 6/10
Instructor:
  • Harrower, Josh
Section: 2
Number: 20954
Units: 5
Seats: 8/10
Instructor:
  • Osorio, Susan
Section: 3
Number: 21554
Units: 5
Seats: 6/10
Instructors:
  • Nares-Guzicki, Irene
  • McCollum, Judith
Section: 4
Number: 21553
Units: 5
Seats: 8/10
Instructor:
  • Ferreira, Georgia
Section: 90
Number: 21240
Units: 3
Seats: 29/30
Instructor:
  • Harrower, Josh
Section: 90
Number: 20876
Units: 3
Seats: 25/30
Instructor:
  • Harrower, Josh
Section: 1
Number: 21576
Units: 3
Seats: 21/30
Instructor:
  • Ferguson, Carl
Section: 1
Number: 20521
Units: 3
Seats: 1/3
Instructor:
  • Harrower, Josh
Section: 1
Number: 20481
Units: 3
Seats: 11/32
  • Tuesday 4:00 – 6:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Guzicki, Joseph
Section: 1
Number: 20482
Units: 3
Seats: 15/32
  • Tuesday 7:00 – 9:48 pm
Instructor:
  • Nares-Guzicki, Irene
Section: 2
Number: 21661
Units: 3
Seats: 9/30
  • Wednesday 4:00 – 6:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ferguson, Carl
Section: 1
Number: 21651
Units: 1
Seats: 13/30
  • Wednesday 7:00 – 9:50 pm
  • Wednesday 7:00 – 9:50 pm
  • Wednesday 7:00 – 9:50 pm
  • Wednesday 7:00 – 9:50 pm
  • Wednesday 7:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Denti, Louis