B4: Mathematics classes

Section: 1
Number: 20514
Units: 4
Seats: 43/70
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Huerth, Michael
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 20984
Units: 4
Seats: 23/50
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Lu Visi, Julie
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 21349
Units: 4
Seats: 33/40
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Abbas, Denise
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20679
Units: 4
Seats: 39/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 20681
Units: 4
Seats: 39/45
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 20734
Units: 4
Seats: 64/60
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Hu, Hongde
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 20702
Units: 4
Seats: 40/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 51
Number: 20680
Units: 1
Seats: 46/50
  • Friday 8:00 – 8:50 am
Instructor:
  • Huerth, Michael
Requirements:
Section: 52
Number: 20682
Units: 1
Seats: 43/50
  • Friday 9:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 53
Number: 20683
Units: 1
Seats: 47/50
  • Friday 10:00 – 10:50 am
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 54
Number: 20703
Units: 1
Seats: 46/50
  • Friday 11:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20601
Units: 4
Seats: 52/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Lu Visi, Julie
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 20985
Units: 4
Seats: 61/45
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Proskin, Heath
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 20551
Units: 4
Seats: 46/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Proskin, Heath
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 20776
Units: 4
Seats: 51/45
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Lu Visi, Julie
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20357
Units: 4
Seats: 30/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Stanica, Gabriela
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 20552
Units: 4
Seats: 42/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Stanica, Gabriela
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20483
Units: 4
Seats: 65/65
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Stanica, Gabriela
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 20583
Units: 4
Seats: 66/65
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Huerth, Michael
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 20705
Units: 4
Seats: 55/65
  • Wednesday, Friday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructors:
  • Hu, Hongde
  • Stanica, Gabriela
Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 20987
Units: 4
Seats: 64/65
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Abbas, Denise
Requirements: