C1: Arts classes

Section: 1
Number: 20486
Units: 2
Seats: 26/36
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 4:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Watson, Patrick
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20240
Units: 2
Seats: 14/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 12:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Long, Bobbi
Requirements:
Section: 51
Number: 20241
Units: 2
Seats: 14/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 1:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Long, Bobbi
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 21076
Units: 4
Seats: 32/35
  • Tuesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
  • Tuesday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Vaughan, Umi
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20022
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
Instructor:
  • Suzara, Aimee
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 21071
Units: 4
Seats: 14/26
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Garcia, Diana
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 21005
Units: 4
Seats: 38/40
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Takahashi, Chikaomi
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 21015
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 21022
Units: 4
Seats: 26/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Lopez, Miguel
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 21017
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Friday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Colby, Jennifer
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 21048
Units: 4
Seats: 0/40
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20489
Units: 4
Seats: 44/45
Instructor:
  • Vaughan, Umi
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 21079
Units: 6
Seats: 30/32
  • Monday 8:00 – 11:50 am
  • Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Sanchez, Juan
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 21029
Units: 4
Seats: 45/45
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ojeda-Beck, Rodrigo
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20459
Units: 4
Seats: 126/130
  • Thursday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Davis, Karen
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20413
Units: 4
Seats: 93/125
  • Tuesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Allen, JP
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20354
Units: 4
Seats: 59/60
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Swirnoff, Irwin
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 21327
Units: 4
Seats: 81/80
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Staples, Lila
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 21447
Units: 4
Seats: 26/26
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Luna Avin, Juan
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20361
Units: 4
Seats: 54/55
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Burke, Normi
Requirements: