Business classes

Section: 1
Number: 21077
Units: 6
Seats: 32/40
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
  • Friday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Szasz, Susan
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 21078
Units: 6
Seats: 25/40
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
  • Friday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Szasz, Susan
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20109
Units: 3
Seats: 29/35
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:20 am
Instructor:
  • Olito-Thompson, Loretta
Section: 2
Number: 20540
Units: 3
Seats: 28/35
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:20 am
Instructor:
  • Budris, Alfred
Section: 1
Number: 20116
Units: 3
Seats: 28/35
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:20 am
Instructor:
  • Richmond, Peter
Section: 2
Number: 20117
Units: 3
Seats: 34/35
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:20 am
Instructor:
  • Richmond, Peter
Section: 1
Number: 20118
Units: 3
Seats: 35/35
  • Tuesday 10:00 am – 12:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Shara, Gary
Section: 2
Number: 20541
Units: 3
Seats: 32/40
  • Thursday 6:00 – 8:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Haselton, Joseph
Section: 1
Number: 20131
Units: 2
Seats: 22/25
  • Tuesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Forrest, Sharon
Section: 2
Number: 20869
Units: 2
Seats: 21/25
  • Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Forrest, Sharon
Section: 3
Number: 21108
Units: 2
Seats: 23/25
  • Tuesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Forrest, Sharon
Section: 1
Number: 21112
Units: 4
Seats: 30/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Hosmer, Jill
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 21114
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Hosmer, Jill
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 21115
Units: 4
Seats: 33/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructors:
  • Hosmer, Jill
  • Szasz, Susan
Requirements:
Section: 80
Number: 21113
Units: 4
Seats: 22/25
  • Tuesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
  • Tuesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
  • Tuesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
  • Tuesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
  • Tuesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Hosmer, Jill
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20137
Units: 4
Seats: 24/26
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Horca, Emmanuel
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 20437
Units: 4
Seats: 23/26
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Budris, Alfred
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 20138
Units: 4
Seats: 25/26
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Horca, Emmanuel
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 20670
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20139
Units: 4
Seats: 30/40
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Kurtz, Sharon
Section: 2
Number: 20140
Units: 4
Seats: 40/40
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Kurtz, Sharon
Section: 3
Number: 20568
Units: 4
Seats: 16/40
  • Thursday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Jones, Thomas
Section: 1
Number: 20142
Units: 4
Seats: 38/40
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Davis, Carol
Section: 2
Number: 20950
Units: 4
Seats: 20/40
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Davis, Carol
Section: 3
Number: 21116
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Davis, Carol
Section: 80
Number: 20141
Units: 4
Seats: 28/40
  • Wednesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Lanka, Sanjay
Section: 1
Number: 20144
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Ku, Catherina

BUS 307: Finance

Class full
Section: 2
Number: 20566
Units: 4
Seats: 40/35
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ku, Catherina

BUS 307: Finance

Class full
Section: 3
Number: 20671
Units: 4
Seats: 38/35
  • Tuesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Miller, Ekaterina
Section: 1
Number: 20148
Units: 4
Seats: 27/25
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Gupta, Babita
Section: 2
Number: 20149
Units: 4
Seats: 26/25
  • Wednesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Gupta, Babita
Section: 3
Number: 20152
Units: 4
Seats: 26/25
  • Wednesday, Friday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Olito-Thompson, Loretta
Section: 4
Number: 20544
Units: 4
Seats: 25/25
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Olito-Thompson, Loretta
Section: 5
Number: 21117
Units: 4
Seats: 24/25
  • Friday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Olito-Thompson, Loretta
Section: 1
Number: 20153
Units: 4
Seats: 32/35
  • Monday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Henning, Walter
Section: 2
Number: 20861
Units: 4
Seats: 50/35
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Kurtz, Sharon
Section: 1
Number: 20155
Units: 4
Seats: 28/40
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Kise, Jefferson
Section: 2
Number: 20156
Units: 4
Seats: 19/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Kise, Jefferson
Section: 80
Number: 21344
Units: 4
Seats: 25/35
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Lanka, Sanjay
Section: 1
Number: 20851
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Avella, John
Section: 1
Number: 20157
Units: 4
Seats: 28/40
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Millson, Murray
Section: 1
Number: 20158
Units: 4
Seats: 38/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Avella, John
Section: 1
Number: 20159
Units: 4
Seats: 44/35
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Horca, Emmanuel
Section: 1
Number: 20160
Units: 4
Seats: 45/40
  • Wednesday, Friday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Martin, William
Section: 1
Number: 20852
Units: 4
Seats: 40/35
  • Tuesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructors:
  • Froshman, Jeffrey
  • Opperman, Fane
Section: 1
Number: 21281
Units: 4
Seats: 33/35
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Barbeau, Brad
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20161
Units: 4
Seats: 33/35
  • Wednesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Froshman, Jeffrey
Section: 1
Number: 20162
Units: 4
Seats: 35/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Barbeau, Brad
Section: 1
Number: 20436
Units: 4
Seats: 27/30
  • Thursday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Johnson, Aaron
Section: 1
Number: 20377
Units: 4
Seats: 24/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Barbeau, Brad
Section: 1
Number: 20163
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Monday 5:00 – 8:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Gupta, Babita
Section: 1
Number: 20164
Units: 4
Seats: 40/35
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Martin, William
Section: 1
Number: 20547
Units: 4
Seats: 23/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Ku, Catherina
Section: 1
Number: 21118
Units: 4
Seats: 27/30
Instructor:
  • Avella, John
Section: 2
Number: 21523
Units: 2
Seats: 1/1
Instructor:
  • Avella, John
Section: 1
Number: 20775
Units: 6
Seats: 19/25
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 4:50 pm
Instructor:
  • McGill, Patsy
Section: 2
Number: 20776
Units: 6
Seats: 22/25
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 am – 12:50 pm
Instructor:
  • McGill, Patsy
Section: 3
Number: 20777
Units: 6
Seats: 25/25
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 am – 12:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Panetta, Louis
Section: 4
Number: 20778
Units: 6
Seats: 29/25
  • Tuesday, Thursday 1:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Panetta, Louis
Section: 5
Number: 21119
Units: 6
Seats: 22/25
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 4:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Peterson, Mark