B4: Mathematics classes

Section: 1
Number: 20387
Units: 4
Seats: 43/70
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Pierce, Donald
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 21216
Units: 4
Seats: 26/32
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructors:
  • Hu, Hongde
  • Spence, Luke
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 20769
Units: 4
Seats: 42/45
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Spence, Luke
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20628
Units: 4
Seats: 47/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Scott, Michael B.
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 20630
Units: 4
Seats: 32/40
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 20711
Units: 4
Seats: 65/60
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructors:
  • Hu, Hongde
  • Stanica, Gabriela
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 20657
Units: 4
Seats: 30/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 51
Number: 20629
Units: 1
Seats: 37/40
  • Friday 8:00 – 8:50 am
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 52
Number: 20631
Units: 1
Seats: 37/45
  • Friday 9:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 53
Number: 20632
Units: 1
Seats: 41/45
  • Friday 10:00 – 10:50 am
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 54
Number: 20658
Units: 1
Seats: 42/45
  • Friday 11:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 55
Number: 21343
Units: 1
Seats: 17/40
  • Friday 1:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ogilvie, Duncan
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20506
Units: 4
Seats: 48/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Spence, Luke
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 20442
Units: 4
Seats: 45/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Esselstein, Rachel
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 20779
Units: 4
Seats: 45/45
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Esselstein, Rachel
Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 21217
Units: 4
Seats: 42/45
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Spence, Luke
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20182
Units: 4
Seats: 38/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Proskin, Heath
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 20443
Units: 4
Seats: 39/40
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Proskin, Heath
Requirements:

MATH 151: Calculus II

Class cancelled
Section: 3
Number: 21218
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20350
Units: 4
Seats: 61/60
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Stanica, Gabriela
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 20351
Units: 4
Seats: 59/60
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Washburn, Andrew
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 20485
Units: 4
Seats: 56/60
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Canner, Judith
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 20660
Units: 4
Seats: 59/60
  • Wednesday, Friday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Stanica, Gabriela
Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 21220
Units: 4
Seats: 60/60
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Schmunk, Christina
Requirements: