A3: Oral & Written Communication, Critical Thinking, and Ethics classes

Section: 1
Number: 20919
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
Instructor:
  • Boza, Maria
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 20756
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Boza, Maria
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 21397
Units: 4
Seats: 23/23
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Snow, Jessica
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20228
Units: 4
Seats: 25/24
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Wisdom, Karen
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 90
Number: 20507
Units: 4
Seats: 23/24
Instructor:
  • Wisdom, Karen
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20203
Units: 4
Seats: 25/24
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Franco Vizcai, E
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 21262
Units: 6
Seats: 20/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Parker, Hester
Requirements: Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 21263
Units: 6
Seats: 22/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 4:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Sanchez, Alicia
Requirements: Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20016
Units: 4
Seats: 23/22
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Swanson, John
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 20017
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Haiker, Hugh
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 20018
Units: 4
Seats: 23/22
Instructor:
  • Swanson, John
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 21449
Units: 4
Seats: 21/22
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Pozzi, Dana
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 6
Number: 21450
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Haiker, Hugh
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 20019
Units: 4
Seats: 24/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Haiker, Hugh
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 20465
Units: 4
Seats: 17/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Gregg, Sharlene
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 21059
Units: 4
Seats: 23/22
  • Wednesday, Friday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Bummer, Sarah
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 21060
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
Instructor:
  • Lanka, Sunita
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 21451
Units: 4
Seats: 21/22
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Young, Daphne
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 6
Number: 21452
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements: Requirements: