Biology classes

Section: 1
Number: 20524
Units: 3
Seats: 58/60
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:25 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Bundrick Benejam, Carla
Section: 2
Number: 20525
Units: 3
Seats: 61/60
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:25 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Bundrick Benejam, Carla
Section: 3
Number: 21049
Units: 3
Seats: 58/60
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:25 pm
Instructor:
  • Bundrick Benejam, Carla
Section: 1
Number: 20526
Units: 3
Seats: 100/120
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:25 am
Instructor:
  • Worcester, Suzanne
Section: 1
Number: 20527
Units: 1
Seats: 22/22
  • Thursday 9:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Bergsma, Gerick
Section: 2
Number: 20528
Units: 1
Seats: 24/22
  • Thursday 2:00 – 4:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Bergsma, Gerick
Section: 3
Number: 20891
Units: 1
Seats: 24/22
  • Friday 9:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Worcester, Suzanne
Section: 4
Number: 21198
Units: 1
Seats: 24/22
  • Friday 1:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Worcester, Suzanne
Section: 1
Number: 20529
Units: 3
Seats: 61/80
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:25 pm
Instructor:
  • Kibak, Henrik
Section: 1
Number: 20910
Units: 1
Seats: 20/22
  • Thursday 2:00 – 4:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Kibak, Henrik
Section: 2
Number: 20530
Units: 1
Seats: 21/22
  • Friday 9:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Kibak, Henrik
Section: 3
Number: 21477
Units: 1
Seats: 9/22
  • Friday 1:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Kibak, Henrik
Section: 1
Number: 20531
Units: 3
Seats: 34/80
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:25 pm
Instructor:
  • Logan, Cheryl
Section: 2
Number: 21478
Units: 1
Seats: 18/24
  • Monday 2:00 – 4:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Logan, Cheryl
Section: 3
Number: 21203
Units: 1
Seats: 17/24
  • Tuesday 10:00 am – 12:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Logan, Cheryl
Section: 1
Number: 20533
Units: 4
Seats: 16/22
  • Friday 9:00 – 11:50 am
  • Wednesday 1:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Haffa, Arlene
Section: 1
Number: 20534
Units: 3
Seats: 38/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:25 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Kibak, Henrik
Section: 1
Number: 21619
Units: 3
Seats: 19/20
  • Tuesday 10:00 – 10:50 am
  • Friday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Haffa, Arlene
Section: 1
Number: 21620
Units: 1
Seats: 19/20
  • Tuesday 11:00 – 11:50 am
  • Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Haffa, Arlene

BIO 340: Ecology

Class full
Section: 1
Number: 21093
Units: 3
Seats: 24/24
  • Monday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
  • Wednesday 2:00 – 2:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Alexander, Susan
Section: 2
Number: 21816
Units: 3
Seats: 11/24
  • Tuesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
  • Friday 12:00 – 12:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Perle, Christopher

BIO 340: Ecology

Class full
Section: 51
Number: 21094
Units: 1
Seats: 24/24
  • Wednesday 3:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Alexander, Susan
Section: 52
Number: 21817
Units: 1
Seats: 11/24
  • Friday 9:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Perle, Christopher
Section: 1
Number: 21201
Units: 3
Seats: 24/24
  • Wednesday 8:00 – 8:50 am
  • Monday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Nedeff, Nicole
Section: 51
Number: 21202
Units: 1
Seats: 24/24
  • Wednesday 9:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Nedeff, Nicole
Section: 1
Number: 21259
Units: 2
Seats: 19/18
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 2:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Mioni, Cecile
Section: 51
Number: 21480
Units: 2
Seats: 19/18
  • Monday, Wednesday 3:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Mioni, Cecile
Section: 1
Number: 20936
Units: 3
Seats: 25/24
  • Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
  • Tuesday 2:00 – 2:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Moore, Steve
Section: 2
Number: 21726
Units: 3
Seats: 20/24
  • Wednesday 8:00 – 8:50 am
Instructors:
  • Moore, Steve
  • Bergsma, Gerick
Section: 1
Number: 20937
Units: 1
Seats: 25/24
  • Tuesday 3:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Moore, Steve
Section: 2
Number: 21727
Units: 1
Seats: 20/24
  • Wednesday 9:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Bergsma, Gerick
Section: 1
Number: 21260
Units: 5
Seats: 38/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:30 – 7:50 pm
Instructors:
  • Anderson, Sharon
  • Haffa, Arlene
Section: 1
Number: 21002
Units: 3
Seats: 14/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:25 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Sreenivasan, Aparna
Section: 1
Number: 21098
Units: 3
Seats: 16/18
  • Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
  • Tuesday 8:00 – 8:50 am
Instructor:
  • Los Huertos, Marc
Section: 51
Number: 21099
Units: 1
Seats: 16/18
  • Tuesday 9:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Los Huertos, Marc
Section: 1
Number: 20547
Units: 2
Seats: 19/30
  • Friday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Sreenivasan, Aparna
Section: 1
Number: 21339
Units: 4
Seats: 4/12
Instructor:
  • Anderson, Sharon
Section: 1
Number: 20897
Units: 1
Seats: 6/2
Instructor:
  • Sreenivasan, Aparna
Section: 2
Number: 21823
Units: 4
Seats: 1/1
  • Friday 4:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Kibak, Henrik
Section: 3
Number: 21824
Units: 2
Seats: 2/4
Instructor:
  • Kibak, Henrik
Section: 1
Number: 21101
Units: 3
Seats: 8/6
  • Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
  • Tuesday 8:00 – 8:50 am
Instructor:
  • Los Huertos, Marc
Section: 51
Number: 21102
Units: 1
Seats: 8/6
  • Tuesday 9:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Los Huertos, Marc