E: Health & Well Being classes

Section: 1
Number: 42152
Units: 6
Seats: 0/0
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 41773
Units: 4
Seats: 33/32
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Sims, Paula
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 41920
Units: 4
Seats: 33/32
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Tibbetts, Dennis
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 41921
Units: 4
Seats: 32/32
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Cricchio, Axil
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 41922
Units: 4
Seats: 32/32
Instructor:
  • Johnson, Dennis
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41445
Units: 4
Seats: 29/32
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Wood, Swarup
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 41447
Units: 4
Seats: 32/32
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Wood, Swarup
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 41495
Units: 4
Seats: 31/32
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Wood, Swarup
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41272
Units: 4
Seats: 27/30
  • Wednesday, Friday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Chadwick, Janinne
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 41912
Units: 4
Seats: 26/30
  • Friday 2:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Chadwick, Janinne
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40849
Units: 3
Seats: 31/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:20 am
Instructor:
  • Perez-Granados, Deanne
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41109
Units: 3
Seats: 43/42
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:20 pm
Instructor:
  • Mao, Yi
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 41037
Units: 3
Seats: 41/45
  • Friday 9:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Mao, Yi
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 41372
Units: 3
Seats: 42/45
  • Friday 2:00 – 4:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Mao, Yi
Requirements:
Section: 90
Number: 41374
Units: 3
Seats: 46/45
Instructor:
  • Meyer, Greg
Requirements:
Section: 91
Number: 41375
Units: 3
Seats: 46/45
Instructor:
  • Castro, Denise
Requirements:
Section: 92
Number: 42038
Units: 3
Seats: 40/45
Instructor:
  • Howat, Ken
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41042
Units: 3
Seats: 45/45
  • Wednesday, Friday 12:00 – 1:20 pm
Instructor:
  • Derr, Christine
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 41157
Units: 3
Seats: 40/45
  • Friday 2:00 – 4:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Derr, Christine
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 42041
Units: 3
Seats: 43/45
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:20 am
Instructor:
  • Putzka, Gregory
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40883
Units: 3
Seats: 64/64
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:20 am
Instructor:
  • Sevene, Trish
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 42075
Units: 3
Seats: 33/32
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:20 pm
Instructor:
  • Cook, Brian
Requirements:
Section: 90
Number: 40884
Units: 1
Seats: 33/32
Instructor:
  • Chesvick, Christina
Requirements:
Section: 91
Number: 41240
Units: 1
Seats: 34/32
Instructor:
  • Chesvick, Christina
Requirements:
Section: 92
Number: 42076
Units: 1
Seats: 33/32
Instructor:
  • Chesvick, Christina
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40885
Units: 3
Seats: 44/45
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:20 pm
Instructor:
  • Putzka, Gregory
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40886
Units: 1
Seats: 44/45
Instructor:
  • Putzka, Gregory
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41777
Units: 4
Seats: 22/30
  • Tuesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Mann, Alisha
Requirements: