D2: U.S. Histories & Democratic Participation classes

Section: 90
Number: 41064
Units: 4
Seats: 50/50
Instructor:
  • Cocheu, Theodore
Requirements:
Section: 91
Number: 42187
Units: 4
Seats: 49/50
Instructor:
  • Cocheu, Theodore
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40910
Units: 4
Seats: 32/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • O'Donnell, Meghan
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 41417
Units: 4
Seats: 31/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Covarrubias, Lorenzo
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41591
Units: 4
Seats: 29/35
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Larkin, Joe
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 42091
Units: 4
Seats: 32/35
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Livie, Kyle
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41214
Units: 4
Seats: 35/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • O'Donnell, Meghan
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 41537
Units: 4
Seats: 31/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • O'Donnell, Meghan
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 41592
Units: 4
Seats: 29/30
  • Friday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Bardacke, Frank
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40833
Units: 4
Seats: 34/35
  • Wednesday, Friday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Oliverez, Juan
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40834
Units: 4
Seats: 37/35
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • DeJesus-Riley, Ann
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 41131
Units: 4
Seats: 26/35
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • DeJesus-Riley, Ann
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 42208
Units: 4
Seats: 29/35
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructors:
  • Shenk, Gerald
  • Sinha, Mrinal
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40845
Units: 4
Seats: 36/35
  • Friday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Cusick, John
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 41498
Units: 4
Seats: 34/35
  • Saturday 9:00 am – 12:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Cusick, John
Requirements:
Section: 80
Number: 41781
Units: 4
Seats: 26/35
  • Friday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Cusick, John
Requirements: