Collab. Health & Human Services classes

Section: 1
Number: 41079
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Blomgren, Olga
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 42077
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Blomgren, Olga
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41429
Units: 4
Seats: 19/22
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Huddleston, Judy
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41458
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 42079
Units: 4
Seats: 9/40
  • Wednesday, Friday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Blomgren, Olga
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 42145
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Boza, Maria
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 42146
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Boza, Maria
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 42153
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 42154
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41620
Units: 4
Seats: 32/36
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Stout, Adelia
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 42080
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 42133
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 42134
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 42152
Units: 6
Seats: 0/0
Requirements: Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41368
Units: 4
Seats: 33/32
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructors:
  • Rubey, Joy
  • Snow, Jessica
Section: 2
Number: 41332
Units: 4
Seats: 32/32
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructors:
  • Rubey, Joy
  • Snow, Jessica
Section: 3
Number: 41776
Units: 4
Seats: 26/32
  • Wednesday, Friday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructors:
  • Arevalo, Zuleima
  • Lidtke, Heidi
Section: 1
Number: 41299
Units: 3
Seats: 33/36
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:30 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Ibessaine, Andrea
Section: 2
Number: 41369
Units: 3
Seats: 30/36
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:30 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Ibessaine, Andrea
Section: 3
Number: 42085
Units: 3
Seats: 11/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:20 pm
Instructor:
  • Stampleman, Lesley
Section: 1
Number: 40994
Units: 4
Seats: 16/24
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Calloway, David
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 41213
Units: 4
Seats: 20/24
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Calloway, David
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 41300
Units: 4
Seats: 24/24
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Calloway, David
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 42090
Units: 4
Seats: 21/24
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Bigley, Michele
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40995
Units: 4
Seats: 29/36
  • Tuesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Hekkers, James
Section: 2
Number: 41305
Units: 4
Seats: 18/36
  • Thursday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Patterson, Cynthia
Section: 1
Number: 40996
Units: 4
Seats: 34/36
  • Thursday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Silverthorne, Barbara
Section: 2
Number: 41307
Units: 4
Seats: 28/36
  • Wednesday, Friday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Shelby, William
Section: 1
Number: 40997
Units: 3
Seats: 37/36
  • Thursday 9:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Kaye, Allison
Section: 2
Number: 42102
Units: 3
Seats: 31/36
  • Friday 2:00 – 4:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Kaye, Allison
Section: 1
Number: 42335
Units: 4
Seats: 29/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Lanka, Evelyn
Section: 2
Number: 42277
Units: 4
Seats: 32/32
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Anglemyer, Andrew
Section: 1
Number: 42136
Units: 3
Seats: 23/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Tweed, Marty
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 42137
Units: 3
Seats: 23/24
  • Tuesday 9:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Saxton, Adrienne
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41114
Units: 4
Seats: 21/22
  • Friday 9:00 am – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Navarro, Ignacio
Section: 2
Number: 41476
Units: 4
Seats: 17/22
Instructor:
  • Navarro, Ignacio
Section: 1
Number: 40802
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
Instructor:
  • Anglemyer, Andrew
Section: 2
Number: 41370
Units: 4
Seats: 16/22
Instructor:
  • Anglemyer, Andrew
Section: 1
Number: 41271
Units: 2
Seats: 21/26
  • Tuesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Sanchez, Alicia
Section: 2
Number: 42114
Units: 2
Seats: 26/26
  • Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Osorio, Susan
Section: 1
Number: 41226
Units: 4
Seats: 35/36
  • Wednesday 6:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Judson, Kim
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 42156
Units: 3
Seats: 21/22
Instructor:
  • Snow, Jessica
Section: 2
Number: 42157
Units: 3
Seats: 17/22
Instructor:
  • Snow, Jessica
Section: 1
Number: 42159
Units: 3
Seats: 22/22
Instructor:
  • Saxton, Adrienne
Section: 2
Number: 42160
Units: 3
Seats: 16/22
Instructor:
  • Saxton, Adrienne