Spanish classes

Section: 1
Number: 40380
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Gomez, Rafael
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40382
Units: 4
Seats: 30/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Loewensen, Frauke
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 40401
Units: 4
Seats: 27/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Vidal de Moreno, Rita
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 40403
Units: 4
Seats: 25/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Vidal de Moreno, Rita
Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 40404
Units: 4
Seats: 26/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Flores, Marilu
Requirements:
Section: 6
Number: 40839
Units: 4
Seats: 24/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Saldana, Laura
Requirements:
Section: 7
Number: 40840
Units: 4
Seats: 23/30
  • Friday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Casas-Ruiz, Irene
Requirements:
Section: 8
Number: 40841
Units: 4
Seats: 23/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Cortes, Judy
Requirements:
Section: 9
Number: 40842
Units: 4
Seats: 20/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Vidal de Moreno, Rita
Requirements:
Section: 10
Number: 41328
Units: 4
Seats: 27/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Casas-Ruiz, Irene
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40413
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Loewensen, Frauke
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40414
Units: 4
Seats: 30/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Loewensen, Frauke
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 40422
Units: 4
Seats: 31/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Casas-Ruiz, Irene
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 40423
Units: 4
Seats: 30/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Flores, Marilu
Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 40424
Units: 4
Seats: 32/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Saldana, Laura
Requirements:
Section: 6
Number: 40781
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Saldana, Laura
Requirements:
Section: 7
Number: 40782
Units: 4
Seats: 26/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Loewensen, Frauke
Requirements:
Section: 8
Number: 40843
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Wednesday, Friday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Casas-Ruiz, Irene
Requirements:
Section: 9
Number: 41327
Units: 4
Seats: 24/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Barbosa, Marco
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40443
Units: 4
Seats: 29/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Cortes, Judy
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40444
Units: 4
Seats: 15/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Toro, Beatriz
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 40445
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Toro, Beatriz
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 40633
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Toro, Beatriz
Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 40446
Units: 4
Seats: 29/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Toro, Beatriz
Requirements:
Section: 6
Number: 40793
Units: 4
Seats: 20/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Gonzales, Alejandro
Requirements:
Section: 7
Number: 40794
Units: 4
Seats: 22/30
Instructor:
  • Barbosa, Marco
Requirements:
Section: 8
Number: 40844
Units: 4
Seats: 30/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Casado-Fuente, Ovidio
Requirements:
Section: 9
Number: 40852
Units: 4
Seats: 29/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Moos, Edward
Requirements:
Section: 10
Number: 40887
Units: 4
Seats: 31/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Barbosa, Marco
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 40448
Units: 4
Seats: 69/75
Instructors:
  • Urioste, Donaldo
  • Zielina, Maria
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40634
Units: 4
Seats: 20/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Arrizabalaga, Carlos
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40795
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 40838
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 40455
Units: 4
Seats: 38/45
Instructors:
  • Urioste, Donaldo
  • Zielina, Maria
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41678
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Section: 1
Number: 41474
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40712
Units: 4
Seats: 26/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Arrizabalaga, Carlos
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40456
Units: 2
Seats: 25/30
  • Friday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Gomez, Rafael
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41143
Units: 4
Seats: 20/40
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Urioste, Donaldo
Section: 1
Number: 41475
Units: 4
Seats: 19/40
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Arrizabalaga, Carlos
Section: 1
Number: 41378
Units: 4
Seats: 32/40
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Gomez, Rafael
Section: 1
Number: 41380
Units: 4
Seats: 25/40
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Zielina, Maria
Section: 1
Number: 41211
Units: 2
Seats: 17/30
  • Tuesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Urioste, Donaldo
Section: 1
Number: 41753
Units: 4
Seats: 2/3
Instructor:
  • Urioste, Donaldo
Section: 1
Number: 41377
Units: 4
Seats: 11/40
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Zielina, Maria