C3: World Languages & Cultures classes

Section: 1
Number: 40586
Units: 4
Seats: 33/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Bergstresser II, Ralph
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40851
Units: 4
Seats: 30/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Bergstresser II, Ralph
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 40861
Units: 4
Seats: 30/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Daniels, Regina
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 40962
Units: 4
Seats: 30/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Daniels, Regina
Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 40967
Units: 4
Seats: 31/30
  • Wednesday, Friday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Bergstresser II, Ralph
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40658
Units: 4
Seats: 29/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Gough, Daniel
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40836
Units: 4
Seats: 21/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Gough, Daniel
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 41376
Units: 4
Seats: 34/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Gough, Daniel
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 41737
Units: 4
Seats: 27/30
  • Friday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Daniels, Regina
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40587
Units: 4
Seats: 35/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Gough, Daniel
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40689
Units: 4
Seats: 32/30
  • Friday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Bergstresser II, Ralph
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 40835
Units: 4
Seats: 27/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Gough, Daniel
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 41240
Units: 4
Seats: 32/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Daniels, Regina
Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 41736
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Daniels, Regina
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 40996
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 41904
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 40577
Units: 4
Seats: 2/5
Instructor:
  • Urioste, Donaldo
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 41350
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 41828
Units: 4
Seats: 3/3
Instructor:
  • Urioste, Donaldo
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 41829
Units: 4
Seats: 1/1
Instructor:
  • Saito-Abbott, Yoshiko
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40999
Units: 4
Seats: 38/35
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Ogaki, Tomoko
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40710
Units: 4
Seats: 14/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ogaki, Tomoko
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40711
Units: 4
Seats: 39/40
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ogaki, Tomoko
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41004
Units: 4
Seats: 16/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ogaki, Tomoko
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41472
Units: 4
Seats: 22/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Saito-Abbott, Yoshiko
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 40703
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 41877
Units: 4
Seats: 1/3
Instructor:
  • Urioste, Donaldo
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40380
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Gomez, Rafael
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40382
Units: 4
Seats: 30/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Loewensen, Frauke
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 40401
Units: 4
Seats: 27/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Vidal de Moreno, Rita
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 40403
Units: 4
Seats: 25/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Vidal de Moreno, Rita
Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 40404
Units: 4
Seats: 26/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Flores, Marilu
Requirements:
Section: 6
Number: 40839
Units: 4
Seats: 24/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Saldana, Laura
Requirements:
Section: 7
Number: 40840
Units: 4
Seats: 23/30
  • Friday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Casas-Ruiz, Irene
Requirements:
Section: 8
Number: 40841
Units: 4
Seats: 23/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Cortes, Judy
Requirements:
Section: 9
Number: 40842
Units: 4
Seats: 20/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Vidal de Moreno, Rita
Requirements:
Section: 10
Number: 41328
Units: 4
Seats: 27/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Casas-Ruiz, Irene
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40413
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Loewensen, Frauke
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40414
Units: 4
Seats: 30/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Loewensen, Frauke
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 40422
Units: 4
Seats: 31/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Casas-Ruiz, Irene
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 40423
Units: 4
Seats: 30/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Flores, Marilu
Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 40424
Units: 4
Seats: 32/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Saldana, Laura
Requirements:
Section: 6
Number: 40781
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Saldana, Laura
Requirements:
Section: 7
Number: 40782
Units: 4
Seats: 26/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Loewensen, Frauke
Requirements:
Section: 8
Number: 40843
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Wednesday, Friday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Casas-Ruiz, Irene
Requirements:
Section: 9
Number: 41327
Units: 4
Seats: 24/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Barbosa, Marco
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40443
Units: 4
Seats: 29/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Cortes, Judy
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40444
Units: 4
Seats: 15/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Toro, Beatriz
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 40445
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Toro, Beatriz
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 40633
Units: 4
Seats: 28/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Toro, Beatriz
Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 40446
Units: 4
Seats: 29/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Toro, Beatriz
Requirements:
Section: 6
Number: 40793
Units: 4
Seats: 20/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Gonzales, Alejandro
Requirements:
Section: 7
Number: 40794
Units: 4
Seats: 22/30
Instructor:
  • Barbosa, Marco
Requirements:
Section: 8
Number: 40844
Units: 4
Seats: 30/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Casado-Fuente, Ovidio
Requirements:
Section: 9
Number: 40852
Units: 4
Seats: 29/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Moos, Edward
Requirements:
Section: 10
Number: 40887
Units: 4
Seats: 31/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Barbosa, Marco
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 40448
Units: 4
Seats: 69/75
Instructors:
  • Urioste, Donaldo
  • Zielina, Maria
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40634
Units: 4
Seats: 20/30
  • Monday, Wednesday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Arrizabalaga, Carlos
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40795
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 40838
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 40455
Units: 4
Seats: 38/45
Instructors:
  • Urioste, Donaldo
  • Zielina, Maria
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40712
Units: 4
Seats: 26/30
  • Tuesday, Thursday 12:00 – 1:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Arrizabalaga, Carlos
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 40336
Units: 4
Seats: 2/5
Instructor:
  • Urioste, Donaldo
Requirements:
Section: 99
Number: 41843
Units: 4
Seats: 0/1
Instructor:
  • Urioste, Donaldo
Requirements: