A1: Oral & Written Communication classes

Section: 1
Number: 40657
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 am
Instructor:
  • Calloway, David
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40931
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Calloway, David
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41167
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructors:
  • Oehlman, Natasha
  • Calloway, David
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40470
Units: 4
Seats: 24/24
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Wisdom, Karen
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 41631
Units: 4
Seats: 20/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 10:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Kersnar, Rebecca
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 41632
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ward, Heather
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 41633
Units: 4
Seats: 21/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 6:00 – 7:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Ward, Heather
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40493
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
Instructor:
  • Garcia, Diana
Requirements:
Section: 2
Number: 40494
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
Instructor:
  • Curry, Renee
Requirements:
Section: 3
Number: 40495
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
Instructor:
  • Graham, Pilar
Requirements:
Section: 4
Number: 40815
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
Instructor:
  • Swanson, John
Requirements:
Section: 5
Number: 41407
Units: 4
Seats: 22/24
Instructor:
  • Young, Daphne
Requirements:
Section: 6
Number: 41426
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Monday, Wednesday 2:00 – 3:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Fletcher, Jennifer
Requirements:
Section: 7
Number: 41436
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Tuesday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Robinson, Sandra
Requirements:
Section: 8
Number: 41437
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Monday, Wednesday 4:00 – 5:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Watson, Lisa
Requirements:
Section: 9
Number: 41438
Units: 4
Seats: 21/22
Instructor:
  • Ross, Joy
Requirements:
Section: 10
Number: 41439
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Monday, Wednesday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • Swanson, John
Requirements:
Section: 11
Number: 41440
Units: 4
Seats: 21/22
Instructor:
  • Lanka, Sunita
Requirements:
Section: 12
Number: 41441
Units: 4
Seats: 19/22
  • Tuesday, Thursday 8:00 – 9:50 pm
Instructor:
  • O'Conner, Colette
Requirements:
Section: 13
Number: 41442
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Friday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • McCallum, Gayle
Requirements:
Section: 14
Number: 41443
Units: 4
Seats: 20/22
  • Wednesday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Robinson, Sandra
Requirements:
Section: 15
Number: 41819
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Monday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • McCallum, Gayle
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40620
Units: 4
Seats: 22/22
  • Friday 8:00 – 11:50 am
Instructor:
  • Morley, Susan
Requirements:
Section: 1
Number: 40356
Units: 4
Seats: 0/0
Requirements: